Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle 221
Aliases: Lexi Williams, Nollie
Birth Date: 1987-08-05
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: American

Lexi Belle Videos Total: 7