Mandy Bright

Mandy Bright 55
Aliases: Mandy Bryght, Mrs Bright, Moniq, Mandy, Monika, Mandi, Mandy Twistys
Birth Date: 1978-12-04
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36D-26-39
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungarian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Mandy Bright Videos Total: 12