Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa 590
Aliases: Miyabi
Birth Date: 1986-01-08
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 35E-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Japanese
Ethnicity: Asian

Maria Ozawa Videos Total: 2