Melanie Sugar

Melanie Sugar 26
Aliases: Luccia Brazilera, Zoe Luccia, Mell Sugarcube, Lucia, Luccia Reyes, Mel Sugarcube, Melanie Sugar Cube, Melanie Sugarcube, Melanie, Melanie Sugar, Mell
Birth Date: 1983-01-10
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Brazilian
Ethnicity: Latina

Melanie Sugar Videos Total: 1