Melisa Mendiny

Melisa Mendiny 50
Aliases: Kristina Uhrinova, Melisa Femjoy, Kristina U, Melissa hegre-art, Carrie Du Four, Melisa Karups, Melisa Mc-nudes, W4B Melisa, Alma B, Melisa A MetArt, Lexa inthecrack, Kristina ACTIONGIRLS, Melisa Mendiny
Birth Date: 1985-11-25
Height: 5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Melisa Mendiny Videos Total: 1