Michelle B

Michelle B 27
Aliases: Michelle Karups, Michelle B., Michelle Louise, Shelly Louise, Michelle Barratt, Michelle, Louise
Birth Date: 1981-07-17
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-24-35
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Michelle B Videos Total: 1