Mili Jay

Mili Jay 26
Aliases: Star Jay, Pavlina, Pavlina Valentova, Milla Jay, Milly Jay
Birth Date: 1983-12-27
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Mili Jay Videos Total: 3