Miss Crash

Miss Crash 34
Aliases: Miss Crash Forever Vamp
Birth Date: 1984-02-11
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Miss Crash Videos Total: 1