Missy Monroe

Missy Monroe 29
Aliases: Missy Monique, Missy Marie, Missy, Misty Monroe
Birth Date: 1984-08-22
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-32
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Missy Monroe Videos Total: 2