Monique Alexander

Monique Alexander 35
Aliases: Monique, Briana Burke, Alexandra
Birth Date: 1982-05-26
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Monique Alexander Videos Total: 1