Mz Berlin

Mz Berlin 86
Aliases: Mz. Berlin, Mistress Berlin, Berlin
Birth Date: 1979-05-19
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Mz Berlin Videos Total: 10