Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley 62
Aliases: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
Birth Date: 1959-03-11
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 35C-24-38
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nina Hartley Videos Total: 7