Olivia Saint

Olivia Saint 39
Aliases: Sienna, Aliana, Olivia St. James
Birth Date: 1979-11-11
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-38
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Olivia Saint Videos Total: 1