Roxanne Hall

Roxanne Hall 425
Aliases: Roxanne, Roxxanne Hall, Cindy Stevens, Roxie
Birth Date: 1976-03-17
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Roxanne Hall Videos Total: 2