Roxy Jezel

Roxy Jezel 99
Aliases: Roxy,Roxy Jewel, Roxy Gesselle, Roxy Heart
Birth Date: 1982-06-05
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-32
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Thai
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Thai

Roxy Jezel Videos Total: 1