Roxy Reynolds

Roxy Reynolds 112
Aliases: Roxie Reynolds, Roxy, Sexy Schanell
Birth Date: 1983-12-28
Height: 5'8
Weight: 129 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-40
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Roxy Reynolds Videos Total: 1