Rubber Doll

Rubber Doll 67
Aliases: Ruber Doll
Birth Date: 1989-02-01
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latin

Rubber Doll Videos Total: 2