Ruby Flame

Ruby Flame 54
Aliases: Ruby Flame, Angel Garcia
Birth Date: 1983-02-02
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Ruby Flame Videos Total: 1