Ruby Rayes

Ruby Rayes 50
Aliases: Ruby Rays, Rubby Rayes
Birth Date: 1989-09-01
Height: 4'12 (152 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-30
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Ruby Rayes Videos Total: 1