Sabrine Maui

Sabrine Maui 87
Aliases: Sabrina Maui
Birth Date: 1980-09-24
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 33C-23-34
eyes-color: Black
Nationality: Filipina
Ethnicity: Asian

Sabrine Maui Videos Total: 1