Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley 46
Aliases: Samantha B, Taylor May
Birth Date: 1987-10-08
Height: 5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Samantha Bentley Videos Total: 1