Samantha Saint

Samantha Saint 173
Aliases: Samantha Saint, Sophia
Birth Date: 1986-06-08
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Samantha Saint Videos Total: 1