Samantha Sterlyng

Samantha Sterlyng 29
Aliases: Penny, Samantha Sterling, Samantha
Birth Date: 1978-04-01
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-32
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Samantha Sterlyng Videos Total: 2