Sammie Rhodes

Sammie Rhodes 47
Aliases: Sami, Sammie, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Birth Date: 1983-11-10
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32D-27-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sammie Rhodes Videos Total: 5