Sammie Spades

Sammie Spades 135
Aliases: Mandi Rhodes
Birth Date: 1987-04-12
Height: 4'12 (152 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sammie Spades Videos Total: 1