Sandee Westgate

Sandee Westgate 56
Aliases: Sandra Westgate
Birth Date: 1978-05-05
Height: 5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34D-23-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sandee Westgate Videos Total: 1

No videos found