Sandie Caine

Sandie Caine 64
Aliases: Sadie Caine, Sandy Caine, Sandie K., Sandie Davies, Sandie Moore
Birth Date: 1978-08-10
Height: 5'5
Weight: 112 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-35
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sandie Caine Videos Total: 1