Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain 153
Aliases: Sandra, Sandra Roman, Sandra Romaine, Maria, Maria Popescu, Anais, Sandra Mertz, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara, Mary, Mari, Michaela, Zandra
Birth Date: 1978-03-26
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36B-28-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Romanian

Sandra Romain Videos Total: 8