Sarah Blake

Sarah Blake 63
Aliases: Little Troublemaker, Sarah Blue, Joey Little Trouble
Birth Date: 1980-08-21
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sarah Blake Videos Total: 3