Sarah James

Sarah James 44
Aliases: Eva, Sarah J, Sariah James, Shara James, Yolanda
Birth Date: 1984-01-15
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 35B-25-39
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Hungarien
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sarah James Videos Total: 1