Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella 76
Aliases: Sara Sloane, Sara Sloan, Sarah Sloane, Sara Vandella, Sara Vandela, Sarah Vandela
Birth Date: 1983-12-02
Height: 5'3'' (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sarah Vandella Videos Total: 1