Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey 82
Aliases: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Birth Date: 1988-03-14
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-31
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sasha Grey Videos Total: 1