Sasha Monet

Sasha Monet 121
Aliases: Monet Sasha
Birth Date: 1981-08-06
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-33
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sasha Monet Videos Total: 1