Satin Bloom

Satin Bloom 124
Aliases: Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin
Birth Date: 1983-10-21
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Satin Bloom Videos Total: 2