Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose 96
Aliases: Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Birth Date: 1984-01-21
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 100lbs (45kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina

Sativa Rose Videos Total: 7