Selena Silver

Selena Silver 29
Aliases: Selina Silver, Selena Silva
Birth Date: 1979-08-18
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-35
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Australian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Selena Silver Videos Total: 1