Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane 171
Aliases: Janelle, Jane, Jane Karups, Janelle A
Birth Date: 1983-07-15
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Romain
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sensual Jane Videos Total: 1