Shanna McCullough

Shanna McCullough 152
Aliases: Shannah McCullough, Shanna McCullouch, Shana McKay, Shanan McCullough, Shauna McCullough, Shanna McCulough, Jill Sauna, Shanna McCollough, Shanna McCollogh, Shana McCullough, Shanna McCoullach, Shanna McCullogh, Nichole Thomas, Marcia Gray
Birth Date: 1960-04-01
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 35C-24-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Shanna McCullough Videos Total: 1