Sharon Kane

Sharon Kane 28
Aliases: Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes,Karen Kane, Sharon Kain, Sharon Caine, Alice Wray, Shirley Woods, Shirley Wood, Sharon Cane, Sharon Cain, Jennifer Walker, Jennifer Holmes, Sheri Vaughan,
Birth Date: 1956-02-24
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sharon Kane Videos Total: 2