Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink 991
Aliases: Sharon Pinks
Birth Date: 1974-04-29
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36H-27-37
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sharon Pink Videos Total: 1