Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee 52
Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Birth Date: 1987-04-12
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Shawna Lenee Videos Total: 4