Shawnee Cates

Shawnee Cates 59
Aliases: Shawnee Cuts, Talia, Shawnee, Malia, China Lake, Marie Benson
Birth Date: 1970-07-12
Height: 5'0
Weight: 90 lbs
Measurements: --
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: Korean
Ethnicity: Asian

Shawnee Cates Videos Total: 1