Shay Laren

Shay Laren 222
Aliases: Shay Lauren, Shay
Birth Date: 1985-12-31
Height: 5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-28-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Shay Laren Videos Total: 3