Shay Sights

Shay Sights 63
Aliases: Shay Sights, Shay Sikes, Shay Sights
Birth Date: 1973-03-27
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-26-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Canadian

Shay Sights Videos Total: 1