Shelby Stevens

Shelby Stevens 46
Aliases: Shelbee Stevens, Shelby Sevens, Shelby Stevans, Shelby Steve, Bobby Sue
Birth Date: 1968-12-01
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 124 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-26-33
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Shelby Stevens Videos Total: 2