Shy Love

Shy Love 157
Aliases: Shy Luv, Shyla, Shye Luv, Shyla, Tayler, Shi Love, Shayla, Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
Birth Date: 1978-11-27
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 36C-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Puerto Rican/Sicilian

Shy Love Videos Total: 3