Skin Diamond

Skin Diamond 53
Aliases: Skinn
Birth Date: 1987-02-18
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34A-25-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Skin Diamond Videos Total: 5