Skye Blue

Skye Blue 58
Aliases: Skye Blue, Sky Blue, Skye, Deidre
Birth Date: 1955-07-30
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 36EE-26-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Skye Blue Videos Total: 4