Sophia Knight

Sophia Knight 25
Aliases: Shelley McCartney
Birth Date: 1988-10-11
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32C-25-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: English
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sophia Knight Videos Total: 2

No videos found