Sophia Love

Sophia Love 37
Aliases: Sophia Gently, Extreme Sophia, Sophia Stevens, Sophia Ferrari, Soffia Gently, Kamilla, Sophie FTV
Birth Date: 1981-08-13
Height: 5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 36C-25-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sophia Love Videos Total: 1